Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Slave Lake, Ab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Slave Lake, Ab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Slave Lake, Ab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9926,209
BustAfghanistan 10,3586,437
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,1386,300
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,7276,045
FarahAfghanistan 10,2646,378
GardizAfghanistan 10,1216,290
GhazniAfghanistan 10,1336,297
HeratAfghanistan 10,0586,250
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9536,185
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0256,230
KabulAfghanistan 10,0186,225
KandaharAfghanistan 10,3646,440
KhostAfghanistan 10,1486,306
KunduzAfghanistan 9,7846,080
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,8716,134
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7846,080
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9336,173
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,9736,197
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,7906,083
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,2406,363
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4146,472
ShkoderAlbania 8,3585,194
TiranaAlbania 8,4445,247
VloreAlbania 8,5215,295
AdrarAlgeria 8,8875,522
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2215,109
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2195,108
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4155,229
BatnaAlgeria 8,4535,253
BecharAlgeria 8,4405,245
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3035,160
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5725,327
BiskraAlgeria 8,5175,293
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2095,723
ChlefAlgeria 8,1765,081
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4155,229
DjanetAlgeria 9,7166,038
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4125,228
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7865,460
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6915,401
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6565,379
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8385,492
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3535,812
In SalahAlgeria 9,0865,646
MilianaAlgeria 8,2115,102
OranAlgeria 8,1375,056
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2725,762
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3705,201
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6606,003
TebessaAlgeria 8,5665,323
TimimounAlgeria 8,7825,457
TindoufAlgeria 8,4815,270
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7005,406
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3355,801
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,1397,544
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5974,721
HuamboAngola 13,6648,491
LuandaAngola 13,1468,169
LuenaAngola 13,7948,571
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6858,504
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9408,662
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1028,763
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1018,762
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2868,877
ByrdAntarctica 15,0489,351
DavisAntarctica 18,40211,435
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9328,657
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7069,760
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3347,043
AzulArgentina 11,4857,137
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5827,197
BarilocheArgentina 11,4907,140
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3337,042
CeresArgentina 10,7186,660
ChamicalArgentina 10,5826,576
ChepesArgentina 10,6666,628
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,0817,508
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0346,857
CórdobaArgentina 10,7636,688
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7736,694
CorrientesArgentina 10,6236,601
EsquelArgentina 11,6717,253
EzeizaArgentina 11,3537,055
FormosaArgentina 10,5266,541
General PicoArgentina 11,2186,971
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1726,943
JuninArgentina 11,2236,974
La PlataArgentina 11,3967,081
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7816,078
La RiojaArgentina 10,4616,501
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0796,884
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,3837,695
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2686,381
Malarg EArgentina 10,9726,818
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5847,198
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6977,269
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9886,828
MendozaArgentina 10,7346,670
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7316,669
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9506,805
NeuquenArgentina 11,3747,068
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3137,030
OranArgentina 9,9436,179
ParanaArgentina 10,9706,817
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,9176,784
PehuajoArgentina 11,3117,029
PergaminoArgentina 11,1736,943
PigeArgentina 11,4627,123
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8126,719
PosadasArgentina 10,7486,679
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4796,512
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6876,641
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4627,123
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8646,751
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7506,680
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9426,799
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6067,833
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1096,282
RosarioArgentina 11,0686,878
SaltaArgentina 10,0626,253
San AntonioArgentina 11,6707,252
San LuisArgentina 10,8716,755
San RafaelArgentina 10,9236,788
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2847,012
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4056,466
SarmientoArgentina 12,0067,461
TrelewArgentina 11,9047,397
TucumanArgentina 10,2736,384
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9508,048
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7886,704
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6446,615
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9566,808
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2165,727
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3867,075
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1488,792
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4559,604
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5018,389
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5698,432
AmberleyAustralia 12,6537,863
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2778,250
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6067,834
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7048,516
CairnsAustralia 12,1397,543
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5218,402
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8469,226
CedunaAustralia 14,2218,837
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9478,045
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8087,959
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4078,331
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0387,480
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8607,991
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3018,887
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8657,994
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6717,874
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4828,999
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3008,265
East SaleAustralia 13,8758,622
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1079,388
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1069,387
EssendonAustralia 13,9798,687
ForrestAustralia 14,4668,989
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6648,491
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1319,403
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9618,675
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3988,326
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2288,841
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2428,850
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5897,823
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8829,248
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1458,790
LavertonAustralia 13,9988,698
LearmonthAustralia 14,5819,061
LongreachAustralia 12,8127,962
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8127,961
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6127,837
Low HeadAustralia 14,1318,781
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2987,642
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4989,009
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1518,794
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7069,138
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9788,686
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9818,688
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8688,617
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2328,844
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8737,999
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8787,381
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5037,770
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4108,333
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0798,749
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4698,991
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7258,529
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3209,520
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1428,788
RichmondAustralia 13,2828,254
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4187,717
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2888,257
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2798,252
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1178,151
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1168,150
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7957,329
TibooburraAustralia 13,4728,371
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2867,635
WaggaAustralia 13,6148,460
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4959,007
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1508,172
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8207,345
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6019,073
WoomeraAustralia 13,9448,665
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1188,152
GrazAustria 7,7274,802
InnsbruckAustria 7,5524,693
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7214,798
LinzAustria 7,5614,698
SalzburgAustria 7,5614,698
ViennaAustria 7,6354,744
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6004,723
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2775,765
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4765,889
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1945,713
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2195,729
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1915,712
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9123,674
LerwickUk 5,9123,674
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1845,707
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1515,687
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1485,685
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3535,812
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2335,738
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1515,686
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2775,765
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4185,852
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2145,726
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0915,649
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3593,952
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5964,099
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1363,813
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,5242,811
MuharraqBahrain 10,8406,736
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0206,848
DhakaBangladesh 10,9186,785
CharnocksBarbados 6,6604,138
BrestBelarus 7,4754,645
GomelBelarus 7,6324,743
GrodnoBelarus 7,3354,558
MinskBelarus 7,3944,595
MogilevBelarus 7,4504,630
VitebskBelarus 7,3194,548
BrusselsBelgium 6,9494,318
D’UccleBelgium 6,9494,318
OstendeBelgium 6,8524,258
Belize CityBelize 4,7602,958
BeninBenin 11,0796,885
BohiconBenin 10,9836,825
CotonouBenin 11,0796,885
KandiBenin 10,6526,620
NatitingouBenin 10,6446,614
ParakouBenin 10,8066,715
SaveBenin 10,9236,788
BermudaBermuda 4,6182,870
La PazBolivia 9,1045,657
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4615,879
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1425,060
FrancistownBotswana 15,1049,386
MaunBotswana 14,7709,178
TshaneBotswana 15,0639,360
AimoresBrazil 10,7976,710
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2786,387
AltamiraBrazil 8,6215,357
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7235,420
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9426,800
ApodiBrazil 9,7106,034
AracajuBrazil 10,2426,365
AracuaiBrazil 10,4966,522
AragarcasBrazil 9,8346,111
AraxaBrazil 10,4736,508
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0096,220
BageBrazil 11,2216,973
BambuiBrazil 10,5676,566
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8086,716
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7726,073
BarcelosBrazil 7,8144,856
BarraBrazil 9,8916,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2445,744
BarreirasBrazil 9,8846,142
BelémBrazil 8,6735,390
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6756,634
BelterraBrazil 8,4105,226
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6505,996
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1486,928
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0816,264
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0596,251
BrevesBrazil 8,5775,330
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9226,787
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0676,877
CabroboBrazil 9,8826,141
CaceresBrazil 9,5615,942
CaetiteBrazil 10,2016,339
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9726,197
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1466,305
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6096,592
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8466,740
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6776,013
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5676,567
CaparaoBrazil 10,8476,741
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2456,366
CaratingaBrazil 10,7646,689
CaravelasBrazil 10,7416,675
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1366,299
CarolinaBrazil 9,2875,771
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8026,712
CataguasesBrazil 10,8816,762
CatalaoBrazil 10,2866,392
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5106,531
CaxiasBrazil 9,2995,779
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1576,933
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8576,125
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8666,753
ChapecoBrazil 10,8906,767
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2485,747
CipoBrazil 10,1696,319
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2685,759
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6206,599
CordeiroBrazil 10,9606,811
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0216,227
CorumbaBrazil 9,8676,131
CoximBrazil 9,9506,183
CrateusBrazil 9,4905,897
CuiabaBrazil 9,5945,962
CuritibaBrazil 10,9006,774
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5376,548
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4655,881
DouradosBrazil 10,3096,406
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9576,809
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2216,973
EspinosaBrazil 10,2756,385
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8786,138
FloraniaBrazil 9,8136,098
FlorestaBrazil 9,9366,174
FlorianoBrazil 9,4975,901
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1426,924
FormosaBrazil 10,0706,257
FortalezaBrazil 9,4865,895
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6406,612
FrancaBrazil 10,5386,549
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0876,268
GoianiaBrazil 10,0706,258
GoiasBrazil 9,9506,183
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6886,642
GrajauBrazil 9,2025,718
GuairaBrazil 10,5166,535
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5095,909
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6316,606
IbiriteBrazil 10,6776,635
IguatuBrazil 9,6846,018
IlheusBrazil 10,4806,513
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1155,664
IndaialBrazil 11,0436,862
IpameriBrazil 10,2306,357
IraiBrazil 10,8656,752
IreceBrazil 9,9896,207
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1906,332
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2655,136
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5095,288
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5426,551
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9106,779
ItapevaBrazil 10,7826,700
ItirucuBrazil 10,2956,397
ItuacuBrazil 10,2576,374
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3626,439
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6486,617
JacobinaBrazil 10,0616,252
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,6325,985
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,0246,229
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3406,425
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8796,761
LavrasBrazil 10,7376,672
LencoisBrazil 10,1356,298
LinharesBrazil 10,8476,741
LondrinaBrazil 10,6066,591
MacapaBrazil 8,3815,208
MacauBrazil 9,7326,048
MaceioBrazil 10,2096,344
MachadoBrazil 10,7276,666
ManausBrazil 8,1795,082
MarabaBrazil 9,0015,594
MaringaBrazil 10,5706,568
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3995,219
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2906,394
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0616,252
MonteiroBrazil 9,9616,190
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3786,449
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6215,979
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0196,226
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9746,819
ObidosBrazil 8,3105,164
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1286,294
ParacatuBrazil 10,2556,372
ParanaBrazil 9,7596,064
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9496,804
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2546,372
ParintinsBrazil 8,3105,164
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2285,734
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0096,841
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4056,466
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7376,051
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0316,234
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4616,501
PeixeBrazil 9,6726,010
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8936,147
PicosBrazil 9,6175,976
PiraiBrazil 10,9306,792
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0086,219
PompeuBrazil 10,5486,555
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2936,396
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4805,269
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8846,764
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5305,300
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2376,983
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5425,930
PosseBrazil 9,9896,207
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5765,951
RecifeBrazil 10,1096,282
RemansoBrazil 9,8196,102
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4615,258
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9976,834
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9376,796
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0986,275
SalvadorBrazil 10,3486,430
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0846,888
SantaremBrazil 8,4045,222
SantosBrazil 10,9186,785
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6526,619
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9615,568
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7866,081
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1386,921
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8956,770
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8186,722
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0245,608
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7956,708
São PauloBrazil 10,8616,749
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6206,599
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3375,181
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0116,221
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1936,334
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6146,596
SobralBrazil 9,3735,824
SoureBrazil 8,5995,344
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8066,093
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4667,125
SurubimBrazil 10,0396,239
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8256,105
TarauacaBrazil 8,1435,060
TauaBrazil 9,5825,954
TefeBrazil 7,9564,944
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6196,599
TeresinaBrazil 9,3525,811
TiriosBrazil 7,8894,903
TorresBrazil 11,2476,989
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7305,425
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3316,420
TriunfoBrazil 9,8936,148
TucuruiBrazil 8,8145,477
TuriacuBrazil 8,8825,519
UaupesBrazil 7,4894,654
UbatubaBrazil 10,9416,799
UberabaBrazil 10,4366,485
VassourasBrazil 10,9216,786
VicosaBrazil 10,8136,719
VitoriaBrazil 10,9176,784
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3876,454
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0615,630
BurgasBulgaria 8,5725,327
LomBulgaria 8,3075,162
PlevenBulgaria 8,3935,215
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5255,298
SadovoBulgaria 8,5335,302
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5405,307
SofiaBulgaria 8,4315,239
VarnaBulgaria 8,5135,290
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2876,392
BurundiBurundi 13,4028,328
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,7177,281
SiemreapCambodia 11,5707,189
BatouriCameroon 11,9117,402
DoualaCameroon 11,7137,278
GarouaCameroon 11,3807,072
MamfeCameroon 11,5227,160
MarouaCameroon 11,3137,030
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5867,199
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6067,212
YaoundeCameroon 11,8247,348
YokoCameroon 11,7017,271
Abbotsford, BcCanada 867539
Agassiz, BcCanada 823511
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7721,101
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1162,558
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4082,118
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8141,127
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7321,076
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0521,897
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 801498
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,438894
Banff, AbCanada 459285
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6381,639
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7852,352
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 570354
Bissett, MbCanada 1,352840
Blue River, BcCanada 460286
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,8081,745
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,043648
Brandon, MbCanada 1,163723
Broadview, SkCanada 984611
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9221,816
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,003623
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9393,069
Burns Lake, BcCanada 722449
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,524947
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 467291
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,6111,001
Campbell River, BcCanada 923573
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0261,880
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8051,743
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6701,659
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,7241,072
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,039646
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,131703
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6252,252
Castlegar, BcCanada 694431
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7291,696
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3672,093
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6772,285
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6732,283
Chatham Point, BcCanada 902561
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4822,164
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6171,005
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2821,418
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2121,996
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,305811
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,6171,005
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7791,727
Cold Lake, AbCanada 304189
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3821,480
Comox, BcCanada 922573
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,158719
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,9901,237
Coronation, AbCanada 420261
Cranbrook, BcCanada 635395
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7792,348
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,083673
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 344214
Dease Lake, BcCanada 986613
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8492,392
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6341,637
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9291,820
Dryden, OnCanada 1,600994
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5591,590
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 233145
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 200124
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 208129
Edson, AbCanada 220137
Egg Island, BcCanada 975606
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,036644
Estevan, SkCanada 1,048651
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 999621
Eureka, NtCanada 2,9271,819
Flin Flon, MbCanada 824512
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 445277
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 268166
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 615382
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 539335
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 810503
Fort Smith, NtCanada 552343
Fort St John, BcCanada 387241
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 352219
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,4722,158
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,4852,166
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7001,678
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0382,509
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,254780
Gladman Point, NtCanada 943586
Golden, BcCanada 467290
Goose, NfCanada 3,4432,140
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4741,537
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 261162
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,6452,265
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6842,289
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,464910
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7532,332
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,7402,324
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8261,756
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4452,141
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7311,697
Hay River, NtCanada 620385
Hope, BcCanada 801497
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9101,187
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2281,385
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,7331,077
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7001,678
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,6461,644
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 307191
Kamloops, BcCanada 635395
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2691,410
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2671,408
Kelowna, BcCanada 669416
Kenora, OnCanada 1,503934
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9591,839
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,0261,259
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,393865
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7911,734
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0221,878
La Ronge, SkCanada 603375
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,2041,369
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,471914
Langara, BcCanada 1,175730
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7891,112
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 636396
London, OnCanada 2,7611,716
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4861,545
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 866538
Lytton, BcCanada 726451
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,0691,285
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,8581,776
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 747464
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,497931
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 974605
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 647402
Merry Island, BcCanada 896557
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5872,229
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2121,996
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0551,898
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 829515
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2901,423
Morden, MbCanada 1,320820
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,7391,702
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2282,006
Nanaimo, BcCanada 922573
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5232,189
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8131,748
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,289801
North Battleford, SkCanada 510317
North Bay, OnCanada 2,6391,640
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9431,829
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9441,830
Peace River, AbCanada 197122
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,9371,204
Penticton, BcCanada 726451
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7981,739
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8471,769
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6751,041
Port Alberni, BcCanada 956594
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8412,387
Port Hardy, BcCanada 984612
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,262784
Prince Albert, SkCanada 635394
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 532331
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,009627
Princeton, BcCanada 931579
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,3241,444
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1201,939
Quesnel, BcCanada 562350
Red Deer, AbCanada 351218
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,469913
Regina (cda), SkCanada 867539
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 866538
Resolute, NtCanada 2,3241,444
Revelstoke, BcCanada 533331
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9621,840
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0262,502
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 715445
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,5622,213
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,126700
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2531,400
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4462,141
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 633394
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,3141,438
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9961,862
Scott, SkCanada 508316
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2462,017
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,7582,335
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,1871,980
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,8921,176
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,600994
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6361,017
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8202,374
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6192,249
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 733456
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 728452
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8742,408
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,9041,183
Terrace, BcCanada 886551
Teslin, YtCanada 1,191740
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 891554
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 551343
Thompson, MbCanada 1,063661
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8981,179
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3821,480
Tofino, BcCanada 1,017632
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8261,756
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9071,807
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,606998
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7882,354
Uranium City, SkCanada 606377
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,6391,640
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 886551
Vegreville, AbCanada 264164
Vermilion, AbCanada 335208
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 946588
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 985612
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0721,909
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7771,726
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 989615
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,332828
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,6421,642
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7091,683
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,322822
Wynyard, SkCanada 800497
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,6482,267
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 798496
Yorkton, SkCanada 931579
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0475,001
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9494,940
SalCape Verde 8,5985,343
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1257,534
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7287,288
AbecheChad 11,2807,009
FayaChad 10,7856,702
MoundouChad 11,5907,202
N’DjamenaChad 11,1846,950
AntofagastaChile 9,7116,035
AricaChile 9,1965,715
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,9577,430
ChicoChile 12,0247,472
ChillanChile 10,9946,832
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,9786,822
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1206,289
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,8807,382
Curico-General FreireChile 10,8576,747
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,4265,858
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,1875,709
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,1048,143
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,3426,427
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,3717,066
ParronChile 10,8066,715
Puerto AysenChile 11,8737,378
Puerto MonttChile 11,4557,118
Punta ArenasChile 12,6987,891
QuinteroChile 10,6556,621
SantiagoChile 10,7276,666
SewellChile 10,7986,710
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,1976,958
ValdiviaChile 11,2837,011
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,3067,026
VallenarChile 10,2846,391
ValparaisoChile 10,6616,625
AltaiChina 8,3625,196
BeijingChina 8,3765,205
ChangchunChina 7,6264,739
ChangduChina 9,9336,172
ChangshaChina 9,6836,017
ChengduChina 9,7656,068
ChongqingChina 9,7996,089
DuianChina 9,3615,817
ErlianChina 8,1645,073
GanzhouChina 9,8306,109
GuangzhouChina 10,1626,315
HaikouChina 10,6266,603
HailarChina 7,3384,560
HamiChina 8,7835,458
HetanChina 9,6435,992
JiuquanChina 8,9855,583
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,4355,863
KashiChina 9,4295,859
KunmingChina 10,4026,464
LanzhouChina 9,2085,722
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,2516,370
NanchangChina 9,5185,914
NanjingChina 9,0555,627
NanningChina 10,4416,488
PingbianChina 9,3545,813
QingdaoChina 8,5905,338
QiqiharChina 7,3534,570
RuoqiangChina 9,3035,781
ShanghaiChina 9,0135,601
ShantouChina 10,0026,215
ShenyangChina 7,9064,913
TaiyuanChina 8,7495,437
TaoyuanChina 9,6285,983
TengchongChina 10,5326,544
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7985,467
Xi’AnChina 9,2205,730
XichangChina 10,1166,286
YanjiChina 7,5374,684
YichangChina 9,4975,901
YinchuanChina 8,8885,523
YiningChina 8,8765,515
ZhengzhouChina 8,9995,592
ZhijiangChina 9,8916,146
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,9234,302
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,8774,273
AraucaColombia 6,6184,112
BarranquillaColombia 6,0383,752
Benito SalasColombia 6,8074,230
BogotáColombia 6,6864,155
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4434,003
El CaranoColombia 6,4694,020
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8584,262
MatecanaColombia 6,6004,101
PeralesColombia 6,6664,142
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,8734,271
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0453,756
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5433,444
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0403,753
VanguardiaColombia 6,7654,204
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7774,833
YariguiesColombia 6,4714,021
MoroniComoros 14,8049,199
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7053,545
LimonCosta Rica 5,7543,576
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6803,530
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7143,551
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8804,897
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2525,128
SibenikCroatia 8,0655,012
SplitCroatia 8,1075,038
ZagrebCroatia 7,8624,886
CamagueyCuba 4,8493,013
CasablancaCuba 4,4562,769
HavanaCuba 4,4712,778
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2083,858
FamagustaCyprus 9,5305,922
LarnacaCyprus 9,5475,933
LimassolCyprus 9,5515,935
NicosiaCyprus 9,5095,909
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5574,696
ChebCzech Republic 7,3194,548
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5504,692
PragueCzech Republic 7,3814,587
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5537,801
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7007,892
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8357,976
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1658,802
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5318,408
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7864,217
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9054,291
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6704,145
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6034,103
MarstalDenmark 6,7984,224
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8504,257
OdenseDenmark 6,7454,192
RandersDenmark 6,6324,121
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8964,285
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6284,119
TønderDenmark 6,7334,184
TylstrupDenmark 6,5604,077
TystofteDenmark 6,7874,218
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5844,092
VestervigDenmark 6,5444,067
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3027,644
Melville HallDominica 6,3233,929
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3923,351
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5133,426
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5053,421
BaniDominican Republic 5,5523,450
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5173,428
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5453,446
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4483,385
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4723,400
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4863,409
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3513,325
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4783,404
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4443,383
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5793,467
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4283,373
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5673,459
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6113,487
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4353,377
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3963,353
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4543,389
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4633,395
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6143,488
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4553,390
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5733,463
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3663,334
MichesDominican Republic 5,5563,453
MocaDominican Republic 5,4373,378
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3983,354
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3273,310
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5313,437
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4763,403
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4753,402
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4993,417
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4803,405
PoloDominican Republic 5,5193,429
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4003,356
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4283,373
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4383,379
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4563,391
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5973,478
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5313,437
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4443,383
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5203,430
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5543,451
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4233,370
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5183,429
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4543,389
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6293,498
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5053,421
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4203,368
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3813,344
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5613,456
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4933,413
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5233,432
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4913,412
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3533,327
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5223,431
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4113,362
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,1835,707
CanarEcuador 7,2144,483
GuayaquilEcuador 7,1354,434
IzobambaEcuador 7,0054,353
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,9304,307
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,3574,572
MilagroEcuador 7,1424,438
OtavaloEcuador 6,9554,322
PichilingueEcuador 7,0434,377
PortoviejoEcuador 6,9964,347
PuyoEcuador 7,1484,442
QuitoEcuador 6,9874,342
RumipambaEcuador 7,0704,394
San GabrielEcuador 6,9364,310
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8296,108
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0456,242
AswanEgypt 10,6806,637
AsyutEgypt 10,2996,400
BahariyaEgypt 10,0946,273
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0876,268
CairoEgypt 9,9876,206
DabaaEgypt 9,7976,088
DakhlaEgypt 10,3936,458
El ArishEgypt 9,9576,187
El TorEgypt 10,2556,373
FarafraEgypt 10,1976,337
HelwanEgypt 10,0126,221
HurguadaEgypt 10,3706,444
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9626,190
KhargaEgypt 10,4496,493
KosseirEgypt 10,4936,521
LuxorEgypt 10,4966,522
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7266,044
MinyaEgypt 10,1806,326
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8896,145
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1416,302
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3016,401
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0826,265
SalloumEgypt 9,6365,988
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8876,144
SohagEgypt 10,3716,445
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2176,349
TahrirEgypt 9,9096,157
TantaEgypt 9,9036,154
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,1143,178
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,1273,186
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,0883,162
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,1223,183
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6857,261
AsmaraEritrea 11,7877,325
AssabEritrea 12,1277,536
MassawaEritrea 11,7667,312
TallinEstonia 6,7634,203
TartuEstonia 6,9224,301
VilsandiEstonia 6,7954,222
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4597,742
GonderEthiopia 12,0387,480
NegeleEthiopia 12,8727,999
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9998,078
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5553,452
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5153,427
Laucala BayFiji 10,2806,388
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2986,399
NandiFiji 10,2986,399
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3656,441
HelsinkiFinland 6,6864,155
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6794,150
JoensuuFinland 6,5414,065
JokioinenFinland 6,5944,098
JyvskylFinland 6,4864,030
KajaaniFinland 6,3373,938
KuopioFinland 6,4784,025
KuusamoFinland 6,1953,850
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6774,149
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5734,085
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4674,019
OuluFinland 6,2253,868
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0073,733
TampereFinland 6,5364,061
TurkuFinland 6,5944,098
VaasaFinland 6,3323,935
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9664,950
BiarritzFrance 7,3694,579
BordeauxFrance 7,2834,526
BrestFrance 6,7914,220
CaenFrance 6,8994,287
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2044,476
DijonFrance 7,3064,540
GourdonFrance 7,3834,588
GrenobleFrance 7,5304,679
Le MansFrance 7,0404,374
LilleFrance 6,9204,300
LyonFrance 7,4444,626
MarseilleFrance 7,6714,767
MontpellierFrance 7,6044,725
NancyFrance 7,2194,486
NantesFrance 7,0314,369
NiceFrance 7,7354,807
ParisFrance 7,0494,380
PerpignanFrance 7,6354,745
StrasbourgFrance 7,2874,528
ToulonFrance 7,7334,805
ToulouseFrance 7,4874,652
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8514,879
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8664,888
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8524,880
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9734,955
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6924,780
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5834,712
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7025,408
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7005,406
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5235,296
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9295,548
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2595,132
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3445,806
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,86011,098
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,27211,976
BitamGabon 11,9937,453
CocobeachGabon 11,9967,455
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4677,747
LambarnGabon 12,1977,579
LastourvilleGabon 12,3447,670
LibrevilleGabon 12,0397,481
MakokouGabon 12,2157,591
MayumbaGabon 12,4807,755
MitzicGabon 12,1227,533
MkamboGabon 12,2287,598
MoandaGabon 12,4407,730
MouilaGabon 12,3517,675
Port-GentilGabon 12,1137,527
TchibanGabon 12,4467,734
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,6554,135
BanjulGambia 9,2915,773
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8325,488
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0635,632
BerlinGermany 7,1194,424
BrockenGermany 7,0904,406
CologneGermany 7,0344,371
DresdenGermany 7,2644,514
ErfurtGermany 7,1804,462
EssenGermany 6,9944,346
FichtelbergGermany 7,3044,539
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1784,460
GeisenheimGermany 7,1644,452
GorlitzGermany 7,3014,537
HamburgGermany 6,8954,284
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8944,284
HannoverGermany 6,9944,346
HelgolandGermany 6,7684,206
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4874,653
KarlsruheGermany 7,2744,520
KasselGermany 7,0964,409
KonstanzGermany 7,4304,617
LeipzigGermany 7,1914,469
LindenbergGermany 7,1724,457
MagdeburgGermany 7,0944,408
MunichGermany 7,4644,638
MünsterGermany 6,9654,328
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0274,367
NurembergGermany 7,3274,553
NurnbergGermany 7,3254,552
PotsdamGermany 7,1194,424
RostockGermany 6,9144,296
SchleswigGermany 6,7954,222
StuttgartGermany 7,3264,553
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1374,435
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5234,675
AccraGhana 11,0046,838
KumasiGhana 10,8156,721
TamaleGhana 10,6016,588
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8514,879
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6965,404
AthensGreece 8,9185,542
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9465,559
ChiosGreece 8,9605,568
CorfuGreece 8,6225,358
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5555,316
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2425,743
IoanninaGreece 8,6465,372
KalamataGreece 8,9565,565
KerkiraGreece 8,6225,358
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0715,637
LamiaGreece 8,7835,458
LarissaGreece 8,7075,411
LemnosGreece 8,7695,449
LimnosGreece 8,7715,450
MethoniGreece 8,9685,573
MilosGreece 9,0755,639
MitiliniGreece 8,9025,532
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8975,529
NaxosGreece 9,0665,634
PatrasGreece 8,8255,484
RhodesGreece 9,2255,733
SamosGreece 9,0535,626
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8445,496
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1915,711
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6365,366
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9215,544
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8465,497
AasiaatGreenland 3,3712,095
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0892,541
AputiteqGreenland 4,2132,618
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2422,636
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6732,282
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3602,088
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4372,136
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4542,767
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4352,134
JulianehbGreenland 3,9042,426
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4822,164
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4572,770
NanortalikGreenland 3,9722,468
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9162,434
NordGreenland 4,0842,538
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5052,178
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9951,861
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0792,535
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4852,166
UpernavikGreenland 3,2462,017
UummannaqGreenland 3,3832,102
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2423,879
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2443,880
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9803,095
BokeGuinea 9,6305,984
ConakryGuinea 9,8306,108
FaranahGuinea 9,9616,190
KankanGuinea 10,0166,224
KindiaGuinea 9,8316,109
KissidougouGuinea 10,0586,250
LabeGuinea 9,7486,058
MacentaGuinea 10,1766,323
MamouGuinea 9,8496,120
NzerekoreGuinea 10,3226,414
SiguiriGuinea 9,9266,168
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4975,902
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3284,554
TimehriGuyana 7,3504,568
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4323,376
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1893,224
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,1903,225
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1503,200
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,2093,237
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7503,573
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1543,203
CatacamasHonduras 5,1273,186
CholutecaHonduras 5,2413,257
La CeibaHonduras 5,0033,109
La MesaHonduras 4,9903,101
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1843,221
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,0263,123
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,1633,208
TelaHonduras 4,9803,095
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2236,353
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2246,353
BudapestHungary 7,7984,846
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8104,853
DebrecenHungary 7,8834,898
KeszthelyHungary 7,8134,855
MiskolcHungary 7,7944,843
PecsHungary 7,9224,923
SzegedHungary 7,9594,946
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7414,811
AkureyriIceland 4,8703,026
DalatangiIceland 5,0643,147
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0713,151
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9953,104
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8993,044
ReykhólarIceland 4,7272,938
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8202,995
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7282,938
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9323,065
AgraIndia 10,7656,690
AhmedabadIndia 11,2737,005
AkolaIndia 11,4917,141
AllahabadIndia 10,9006,774
AmritsarIndia 10,3066,404
BangaloreIndia 12,3377,666
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0557,491
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3917,079
BikanerIndia 10,7216,662
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,2937,639
CherrapunjiIndia 10,7116,656
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,7116,656
DaltonganjIndia 11,0126,843
DarbhangaIndia 10,7466,677
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3886,455
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3846,452
DumkaIndia 10,9246,788
DwarkaIndia 11,3727,067
GoaIndia 12,1047,521
GuwahatiIndia 10,6236,601
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8307,351
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,2837,011
JagdalpurIndia 11,5937,204
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,0876,890
KotaIndia 11,0136,844
KozhikodeIndia 12,5507,799
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0006,214
LudhianaIndia 10,3806,450
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,3837,695
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,4906,519
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,7347,292
MusulipatnamIndia 11,9257,410
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,4207,096
New DelhiIndia 10,6196,599
PambanIndia 12,7177,903
PuneIndia 11,7667,311
SagarIndia 11,1216,911
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0356,236
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,8407,979
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,8407,979
VeravalIndia 11,5297,164
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,7197,282
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0267,473
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4307,724
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4308,346
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9058,019
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7267,286
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4107,090
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,7907,948
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7187,282
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,1898,196
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6927,887
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1716,942
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0498,109
AbadanIran 10,3546,434
ArakIran 9,9706,196
BabolsarIran 9,7146,037
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8026,712
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5925,961
Bandar LengehIran 10,8646,751
BirjandIran 10,1956,336
BushehrIran 10,5466,553
ChahbaharIran 11,0456,863
DezfulIran 10,1486,306
EsfahanIran 10,1666,317
IranshahrIran 10,8326,731
KermanIran 10,4716,507
KermanshahIran 9,9006,152
Khoram AbadIran 10,0186,225
MashhadIran 9,8206,102
OroomiehIran 9,5045,906
RamsarIran 9,6716,009
RashtIran 9,6115,972
SemnanIran 9,8486,119
ShahroudIran 9,7716,072
ShirazIran 10,5066,529
TabrizIran 9,4775,889
TeheranIran 9,8136,098
YazdIran 10,2646,378
ZahedanIran 10,5816,575
ZanjanIran 9,6646,006
BaghdadIraq 9,9706,196
BasraIraq 10,3246,416
BelmulletIreland 6,0493,759
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2383,876
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1363,813
ClonesIreland 6,1733,836
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1213,803
CorkIreland 6,3103,921
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3143,924
DublinIreland 6,2783,902
KilkennyIreland 6,3033,917
Malin HeadIreland 6,0703,772
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3733,960
ShannonIreland 6,2243,867
ValentiaIreland 6,2273,870
EilatIsrael 10,1506,307
HaifaIsrael 9,8036,092
JerusalemIsrael 9,9106,158
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8886,144
AlbengaItaly 7,7354,807
AlgheroItaly 8,0695,014
AmendolaItaly 8,2765,143
AnconaItaly 7,9884,964
ArezzoItaly 7,9404,934
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3555,192
BergamoItaly 7,6424,749
BolognaItaly 7,8144,856
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6294,740
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4775,268
BrindisiItaly 8,4475,249
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2365,118
CameriItaly 7,6154,732
CampobassoItaly 8,2345,117
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1975,094
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2695,138
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1625,072
Cape MeleItaly 7,7454,813
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4105,226
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6565,379
CerviaItaly 7,8824,898
CiampinoItaly 8,1305,052
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8244,862
Cisa PassItaly 7,7664,826
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0785,020
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6504,754
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7365,429
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5815,332
DecimomannuItaly 8,2225,109
DobbiacoItaly 7,6364,745
FalconaraItaly 7,9834,960
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8814,897
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2775,144
FonniItaly 8,1605,071
FrontoneItaly 7,9684,952
FrosinoneItaly 8,1745,079
GelaItaly 8,6615,382
GenoaItaly 7,7284,803
GhediItaly 7,6894,778
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3995,219
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2625,134
GrossetoItaly 7,9784,958
GrottaglieItaly 8,4415,245
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0605,009
GuidoniaItaly 8,1175,044
IstranaItaly 7,7334,806
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7525,438
LatinaItaly 8,1685,076
LatronicoItaly 8,4325,240
LecceItaly 8,4965,279
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9534,942
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4315,239
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6025,345
MilanItaly 7,6474,752
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6074,727
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0184,982
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2875,150
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0955,030
PadovaItaly 7,7514,816
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6464,752
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5225,296
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5075,286
PantelleriaItaly 8,5955,341
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7504,816
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2105,102
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0014,972
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1305,052
PiacenzaItaly 7,7164,795
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8614,885
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8614,885
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2325,116
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3695,200
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1395,058
PrizziItaly 8,5655,323
RadicofaniItaly 7,9924,966
Resia PassItaly 7,5694,704
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9144,918
RivoltoItaly 7,7404,810
Rolle PassItaly 7,6624,761
RomeItaly 8,1135,041
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1175,044
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7704,829
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7444,812
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2685,138
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5465,311
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8064,851
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0735,017
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5225,296
SigonellaItaly 8,6565,379
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4405,245
TarvisioItaly 7,7084,790
TermoliItaly 8,2035,098
TorinoItaly 7,6254,738
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6054,726
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5095,287
TrevicoItaly 8,3075,162
TrevisoItaly 7,7394,809
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7954,844
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6194,734
UdineItaly 7,7384,809
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4585,256
VeniceItaly 7,7604,822
VeronaItaly 7,7154,794
VicenzaItaly 7,7244,800
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0895,026
ViterboItaly 8,0475,001
VolterraItaly 7,9074,913
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,8166,721